Fortius ranglijst MJA buiten

10 beste prestaties per onderdeel van Meisjes Junioren A van Fortius (buiten)

Bijgewerkt tot 28-7-2019

      60 meter    
1   Inge Barends 8.41 01-05-93 Alphen a/d Rijn
2   Emma Rijpers 8.96 01-09-18 Oud-Beijerland
           
      80 meter    
1   Ans Bakker 11.4   04-06-50 Dordrecht
2   Corrie Bakker 11.8   04-06-50 Dordrecht
3   Jennie Sanner 12.1   26-08-51 Dordrecht
4   Corrie Bolder 12.2   26-08-51 Dordrecht
5   Eva van Pelt 12.3   04-06-50 Dordrecht
6   Joke van der Linden 12.6   04-06-50 Dordrecht
    Nelie van den Berg 12.6   28-08-54 Dordrecht
8   Riek Brussé 12.7   14-08-49 Dordrecht
9   Magda Plom 13.7   04-06-50 Dordrecht
10   Riet van Heerden 13.8   14-08-49 Dordrecht
           
      100 meter    
1   Tilly Jacobs 11.7   19-05-74 Dordrecht
2   A. Verbeek 12.3   31-07-55 ??
3   Treinita Douwens 12.4   ?? ??
4   Conny van de Graaf 12.5   10-06-79 Den Haag
    Hanneke Elenbaas 12.5   15-06-86 Den Haag
    Laura Fobler 12.5   04-09-88 Veldhoven
    Brenda de Bakker 12.5   06-05-92 Rotterdam
8   Suyanne Richardson 13.02 26-06-11 Steenbergen
9   Ingrid Reinders 12.8   ?? ??
    Iris Nagtegaal 12.8   13-05-90 Dordrecht
           
      150 meter    
1   Inge Barends 20.2   24-04-93 Den Haag
           
      200 meter    
1   Tilly Jacobs 25.3   09-06-73 Arnhem
2   Brenda de Bakker 25.85 ?? ??
3   Rona Keller 25.8   23-05-76 Amsterdam
4   Conny van de Graaf 26.2   23-06-79 Gorinchem
5   Iris Nagtegaal 26.3   10-05-90 Breda
6   Els Smit 26.4   12-09-71 ??
7   Esther ten Braak 26.97 01-05-93 Lisse
    Isa Zuijderduijn 26.97 09-05-13 Gouda
9   Haneke Elenbaas 26.9   15-06-86 Den Haag
10   Suyanne Richarson 27.25 05-06-11 Oosterhout
           
      300 meter    
1   Iris Nagtegaal 43.4   05-05-90 Lisse
2   Inge Barends 45.9   08-10-93 Dilbeek(B)
           
      400 meter    
1   Rona Keller 55.9   24-05-76 Arnhem
2   Brenda de Bakker 58.6   21-06-92 Terneuzen
3   Conny van de Graaf 59.6   13-05-79 Amsterdam
4   Siego Keller 60.2   08-06-75 Dordrecht
5   Frouke Bergwerf 60.3   16-06-00 Gorinchem
6   Tilly Jacobs 60.5   04-05-74 Den Haag
7   Iris Nagtegaal 60.7   20-05-90 Dordrecht
8   Claartje Raedts 61.55 22-06-97 Dordrecht
9   E. Rombout 61.6   20-06-82 Roosendaal
10   Cisca Rombout 62.8   29-05-71 ??
           
      440 yard    
1   Yvonne Prince 65.3   10-06-83 Dordrecht
           
      800 meter    
1   Rona Keller 2.11.0   20-07-75 Arnhem
2   Siego Keller 2.15.3   07-06-75 Arnhem
3   Claartje Raedts 2.18.4   94-07-97 Leiden
4   Lara Buitendijk 2.25.36 19-04-98 Dordrecht
5   Frouke Bergwerf 2.25.57 21-09-02 Utrecht
6   Iris Nagtegaal 2.25.9   11-06-89 Zierikzee
7   Cisca Rombout 2.26.0   12-09-71 Dordrecht
8   J. Dingemans 2.26.5   04-05-75 Dordrecht
9   Yvonne Prince 2.29.1   26-05-84 Gorinchem
    M. de Vries 2.29.1   ?? ??
           
      1000 meter    
1   Claartje Raedts 3.06.16 12-04-96 Gorinchem
2   Frouke Bergwerf 3.19.10 02-05-01 Leiden
3   Petra Witman 3.26.2   07-05-93 Dordrecht
4   C. Haak 3.28.37 17-04-98 Gorinchem
           
      1500 meter    
1   Claartje Raedts 4.51.86 06-06-97 Gorinchem
2   Nathalie Klaassen 5.07.2   03-05-90 Leiden
3   M. Terwiel 5.21.81 27-09-03 Emmen
4   Frouke Bergwerf 5.25.8   30-06-01 Zevenbergen
5   Iris Jontshovel 5.32.28 22-04-05 Amsterdam
6   M. de Vries 5.36.5   22-06-97 Dordrecht
7   M. Hendriks 5.38.2   29-04-82 Dordrecht
8   Mirjam 't Hof 5.45.75 21-06-09 Zevenbergen
9   C. Haak 5.46.19 16-05-98 Delft
10   Paulien Leenheer 5.48.2   21-04-92 Etten-Leur
           
      1 mijl    
1   Claartje Raedts 5.17.1   07-05-97 Delft
           
      2000 meter    
1   Claartje Raedts 6.57.09 29-04-97 Etten-Leur
2   Inge Barends 8.41.6   09-09-92 Rotterdam
           
      3000 meter    
1   Claartje Raedts 10.44.49 ?? ??
2   Nathalie Klaassen 11.33.0   28-09-90 Dordrecht
3   M. Terwiel 11.48.98 20-07-03 Utrecht
4   I. van Doeveren 12.15.8   20-06-82 Roosendaal
5   Karin Kamphorst 12.29.3   29-04-82 Dordrecht
6   Mirjam 't Hof 13.02.26 17-05-09 Breda
           
      2 mijl    
1   M. Hendriks 13.02.0   10-06-83 Dordrecht
           
      5000 meter    
1   Haike Zijlstra 19.15.7   19-04-01 Naaldwijk
2   Nathalie Klaassen 19.59.1   06-06-90 Dordrecht
3   M. Terwiel 20.54.87 05-10-03 Dordrecht
           
      10000 meter    
1   Nathalie Klaasen 43.15.1   30-09-90 Dordrecht
           
      15000 meter    
1   Eliza Damsteeg 83.06 18-11-17 Nijmegen
           
      100 meter horden (83.8 cm - 8.5- m)  
1   Brenda de Bakker 15.29 23-05-92 Alphen a/d Rijn
2   Linda ten Braak 16.22 21-06-98 Uden
3   Cisca Rombout 16.2   07-10-72 Dordrecht
4   Astrid Horstman 16.49 25-09-99 Dordrecht
5   Saskia van der Boor 16.80 22-04-18 Zevenbergen
6   Inge Barends 16.7   12-09-92 Weert
7   Lia Nikijuluw 17.1   10-06-79 Den Haag
8   W. de Keizer 17.8   19-05-74 Dordrecht
9   Iris Nagtegaal 17.9   10-05-90 Breda
10   Karlijn Schouten 18.17 12-05-19 Sittard
           
      400 meter horden (76.2 cm - 35 m)  
1   Astrid Horstman 68.24 20-06-99 Leiden
2   Iris Nagtegaal 71.43 16-09-90 Hilversum
3   Linda ten Braak 72.91 30-05-98 Barendrecht
4   Miranda van Dijk 74.03 26-05-19 Zundert
5   Frouke Bergwerf 74.32 21-09-02 Utrecht
6   Roos de Vries 77.71 07-04-19 Vught
7   Janneke Keller 80.56 17-05-09 Breda
           
      hoogspringen    
1   Annette Vaudo 1.61 22-09-85 Dordrecht
2   Inge Barends 1.60 31-05-93 Dordrecht
    Astrid Horstman 1.60 19-04-98 Dordrecht
    Tes van Noort 1.60 26-05-19 Zundert
5   J. Kampsteeg 1.55 07-09-75 Lisse
    Rona Keller  1.55 10-10-76 Dordrecht
    Lia Nikijuluw 1.55 23-09-79 Dordrecht
    Lucinda Hodde 1.55 25-09-98 Dordrecht
    Tes van Noort 1.55 07-04-19 Vught
10   Brenda de Bakker 1.51 31-05-92 Amsterdam
           
      polsstokhoogspringen    
1   Karlijn Schouten  3.90 27-07-19 Den Haag
2   Saskia van der Boor 3.60 29-06-19 Alphen a/d Rijn
3   Alies van Berkum 3.50 05-05-16 Gorinchem
4   Carmen Voogt 3.30 19-05-02 Barendrecht
5   Hilde den Engelen 2.90 01-07-17 Vught
6   Mariska Wust 2.70 07-10-12 Dordrecht
7   Frouke Bergwerf 2.50 23-06-01 Uden
           
      verspringen    
1   Treinita Douwens 5.46 23-06-73 Amsterdam
2   Laura Fobler 5.36 19-06-88 Rotterdam
3   Brenda de Bakker 5.36 12-04-92 Dordrecht
4   M. Thoman 5.22 ?? ??
    Milet Hoornaar 5.22 07-06-15 Den Haag
6   Conny van de Graaf 5.13 23-06-79 Gorinchem
7   Kyra Pabbruwee 5.10 13-09-98 Hoorn
8   J. Wesselo 5.09 ?? ??
    Claudia Norder 5.09 19-06-88 Rotterdam
10   Riet van de Waal 5.07 ?? ??
    Lia Nikilujuw 5.07 18-05-80 Dordrecht
           
      hinkstapspringen    
1   Inge Barends 10.55 28-05-92 Gorinchem
2   Tes van Noort 10.06 07-04-19 Vught
3   Sophie van der Spoel 10.03 26-05-19 Zundert
4   Ilva van Houwelingen 9.85 08-05-16 Rotterdam
5   Bianca Scheffers 9.36 06-06-97 Gorinchem
6   Esther ten Braak 9.20 25-06-96 Gorinchem
7   Roos de Vries 9.17 07-04-19 Vught
8   Joyce Walgers 9.03 14-07-09 Delft
9   J. Huisman 8.88 22-04-05 Amsterdam
           
      kogelstoten (4 kg)    
1   Brenda de Bakker 14.05 24-05-93 Breda
2   Inge Barends 13.86 17-07-93 Tilburg
3   Evelien van Zwanenburg 11.74 12-06-88 Dordrecht
4   Ellen Dekker 11.45 29-09-74 Recklinghausen(D)
5   J. Pieterse 11.20 ?? ??
6   Myrthe van der Stap 11.12 24-06-07 Alphen a/d Rijn
7   Saskia van der Boor 10.82 07-04-19 Vught
8   Annemieke Bolte 10.74 02-06-76 Rotterdam
9   Andika de Visser 10.67 20-03-05 Merksem(B)
10   H. Hammer 10.51 16-05-76 Dordrecht
           
      gewichtslingeren (9.08 kg)  
1   Ursula Holzmann 9.09 14-06-05 Dordrecht
2   Myrthe van der Stap 9.07 01-10-06 Dordrecht
3   Djamilla van der Stap 6.81 05-10-08 Dordrecht
           
      discuswerpen (1 kg)    
1   Inge Barends 45.24 11-09-93 Ninove(B)
2   Ellen Dekker 34.38 29-09-74 Recklinghausen(D)
3   Brenda de Bakker 33.02 20-06-93 Terneuzen
4   Evelien van Zwanenburg 32.72 03-09-89 Helmond
5   Andika de Visser 32.40 22-04-05 Amsterdam
6   Y. Kuiters 30.76 27-06-76 Den Haag
7   I. Ooyen 30.48 24-08-80 Den Haag
8   Myrthe van der Stap 29.84 24-04-07 Dordrecht
9   Monique Melger 29.34 31-08-83 Dordrecht
10   H. Hammer 28.88 30-05-76 Bergen op Zoom
           
      kogelslingeren (4 kg)    
1   Myrthe van der Stap 33.02 01-07-06 Bergen op Zoom
2   Ursula Holzmann 31.29 26-06-05 Helmond
3   Moniek Lammers 27.92 31-05-04 Barendrecht
4   Djamilla van der Stap 24.02 22-04-08 Dordrecht
5   Saskia van der Boor 22.48 12-05-19 Sittard
           
      speerwerpen (600 gr)    
1   Brenda de Bakker 37.00 26-04-92 Den Haag
2   Ellen Dekker 35.24 07-05-74 Den Haag
3   Esyher ten Braak 33.66 09-10-96 Roermond
4   Marjon Leenheer 33.54 16-06-85 Utrecht
5   Inge Barends 32.54 26-06-93 Groningen
6   A. Nikijuluw 31.34 23-09-79 Dordrecht
7   W. de Keizer 31.08 14-09-75 Amsterdam
8   H. Hammer 31.08 15-05-76 Eindhoven
9   C. Snoek 30.92 03-06-81 Utrecht
10   Evelien van Zwanenburg 30.66 24-09-89 Dordrecht
           
      zevenkamp    
1   Brenda de Bakker 4.850 01-06-92 Amsterdam
2   Astrid Horstman 3.713 26-09-99 Dordrecht
3   Inge Barends 3.652 12-09-92 Weert
4   Esther ten Braak 3.500 ?? ??
5   Iris Nagtegaal 3.399 01-10-90 Dordrecht
6   Lucinda Hoddy 3.315 ?? Dordrecht
7   Linda ten Braak 3.124 26-09-98 Dordrecht
8   M. de Vries 2.835 28-09-97 Dordrecht
9   Hanneke Elenbaas 2.752 16-09-85 Dordrecht
10   A. de Vries 2.652 05-09-88 Dordrecht