Fortius ranglijst JJD buiten

 Jongens D per 21-4-2021

Jongens D        
      40 meter      
1   Milan Vink 6.30 19-04-18 Oud Beijerland  
             
      60 meter      
1   Leo Littel 9.0 22-09-1962 Zevenbergen  
2   Sven Hurkmand 9.39 19-04-2018 Oud Beijerland  
3   Lucas Gennisse 9.45 19-04-2018 Oud Beijerland  
4   Maxim van Dorp 9.60 18-04-2019 Oud Beijerland  
5   Thomas van Roosmalen 9.63 19-04-2018 Oud Beijerland  
6   Jesper Hurkmans 10.41 18-04-2019 Oud Beijerland  
             
      80 meter      
1   Evbako Ogbeide 9.85 06-06-10 Terneuzen  
2   Nico Stalman 10.28 ?? ??  
3   Stan Nispeling 10.33 04-09-11 Amsterdam  
4   Jasper Wessels 10.2   25-06-88 Dordrecht  
5   Tom de Vos 10.50 10-06-06    
6   Bart van Zuuren 10.3   28-09-85    
7   N. Marcelis 10.55 01-08-02 Zevenbergen  
8   Marcel Boer 10.61 27-09-91 Dordrecht  
9   Dennis den Boer 10.62 06-06-09 Papendrecht  
10   Floris Mellegers 10.4   20-09-87 Amsterdam  
             
      100 meter    
1   Evbako Ogbeide 12.53 07-04-10 Oud-Beijerland  
2   Tom de Vos 12.75 16-06-07 Zevenbergen  
3   Floris Mellegers 12.6   27-09-87 Dordrecht  
4   J. Gouderjaan 13.3   16-09-84 Recklinghausen  
5   Derek Kemper 13.83 11-04-07 Oud-Beijerland  
6   M. Nie 13.7   27-09-81 Dordrecht  
7   Taco Spriensma 13.8   01-06-91 Alphen a/d Rijn  
8   Patrick Overkamp 14.05 14-06-03 Terneuzen  
9   Edwin de Reus 13.9   05-08-82 Recklinghausen  
10   Roelof Blommaert 14.17 18-06-11 Oud-Beijerland  
             
      150 meter    
1   Evbako Ogbeide 18.82 08-05-10 Barendrecht  
2   Christiaan Weyschede 21.71 31-08-09 Amersfoort  
3   Maxim van Dorp 22.20 20-09-20 Barendrecht  
4   Daan Spiljard 22.43 18-06-12 Rotterdam  
5   Milan le Bruin 22.47 18-06-12 Rotterdam  
6   Lucas Gennisse 23.64 19-04-2018 Oud Beijerland  
7   Mark Peters 26.1   02-07-06 Vlaardingen  
             
      200 meter    
1   Koen Hubregtse 29.5   26-05-09 Dordrecht  
2   Niels van Beek 30.1   26-05-09 Dordrecht  
    Floris Koops 30.1   26-05-09 Dordrecht  
4   Patrick van den Berg 32.1   17-06-84 Dordrecht  
5   Dick Lawende 32.4   12-09-78 Dordrecht  
             
      300 meter    
1   Leo Littel 47.7   07-10-62 Dordrecht  
2   Quinten van der Elst 50.65 28-03-15 Tilburg  
3   Maxim van Dorp 51.55 19-05-2019 Vierpolders/Voorne
4   Thomas van Roosmalen 19-04-2019 Oud Beijerland  
5   Jaap van den Holst 57.3   07-10-62 Dordrecht  
6   Jan van Dongen 58.2   10-07-49 Dordrecht  
7   Kees de Pee 58.3   07-10-62 Dordrecht  
8   Louis van den Holst 58.8   07-10-62 Dordrecht  
9   Hans Groen 65.0   07-10-62 Dordrecht  
             
      400 meter    
1   Wessel de Lange 68.45 01-10-17 Dordrecht  
2   Quinten van der Elst 68.99 20-09-15 Barendrecht  
3   Yuma van Dijkhuizen 69.36 06-10-2018 Dordrecht  
4   Milan Vink 70.01 06-10-2018 Dordrecht  
5   Maxim van Dorp 1.15.61 5-10-2019 Dordrecht  
6   Freek Bosveld 81.76 06-10-2018 Dordrecht  
7   Thomas van Roosmalen 83.05 06-10-2018 Dordrecht  
             
      600 meter    
1   Nico Stalman 1.32.69 29-06-97 Gorinchem  
2   Leo Littel 1.36.2   02-09-61 Dordrecht  
3   Tibo Visser 1.37.94 05-06-14 Barendrecht  
4   F. de Bont 1.40.3   18-09-86 Dordrecht  
5   Wim Hartogs 1.43.87 08-05-98 Gorinchem  
6   Floris Melgers 1.43.9   18-09-86 Dordrecht  
7   J. Slikboer 1.44.3   12-06-99 Best  
8   J. Raaymakers 1.47.1   04-09-99 Zevenbergen  
9   Christiaan Weyschede 1.51.62 31-06-08 Amersfoort  
10   M. Tempelaar 1.51.8   18-09-86 Dordrecht  
             
      800 meter    
1   Guido van 't Zand 2.47.3   11-09-77 Dordrecht  
2   Bram van de Werf 2.49.6   10-05-03 Gorinchem  
    Patrick Geluk 2.49.6   24-05-03 Tilburg  
4   Quinten van der Elst 2.49.76 06-04-15 Amersfoort  
5   Demmis Kleijn 2.56.0   12-06-83 Dordrecht  
6   W. Kuipers 2.57.5   ?? ??  
7   Leen Visser 3.04.4   11-09-77 Dordrecht  
             
      1000 meter    
1   Nico Stalman 2.50.06 27-09-97 Dordrecht  
2   Tibo Visser 2.51.55 07-09-14 Amsterdam  
3   F. de Bont 2.57.3   27-09-87 Dordrecht  
4   Floris Mellegers 2.58.4   29-08-87 Dordrecht  
5   M. Nie 2.59.9   27-09-81 Dordrecht  
6   M. Mutsaers 3.03.1   13-06-92 Alphen a/d Rijn  
7   Dean Salwegter 3.04.09 02-10-05 Dordrecht  
8   Jeroen de Haan 3.05.19 26-09-93 Dordrecht  
9   M. Klous 3.05.3   07-07-84 Rotterdam  
10   E. Sprenger de Rover 3.06.4   23-06-90 Zoetermeer  
             
      1500 meter    
1   Tibo Visser 4.43.4   17-06-14 Dordrecht  
2   Floris Koops 5.18.7   26-05-09 Dordrecht  
3   Lars Gerritsen 5.35.7   20-06-06 Dordrecht  
4   Quinten van der Elst 5.46.5   17-06-14 Dordrecht  
             
      3000 meter    
1   Dean Salwegter 10.50.5   13-09-05 Dordrecht  
2   Freek Bosveld 11.18.13 23-09-2018 Barendrecht  
3   Lars Gerritsen 11.24.0 26-06-07 Dordrecht  
4   Mees Schneider 11.30.14 23-09-2018 Barendrecht  
5   Timo de Kok 12.13.76 29-06-15 Spijkenisse  
6   Quinten van der Elst 12.28.7   23-06-15 Dordrecht  
             
      5000 meter    
1   Quintenvan der Elst 22.53.8   12-05-15 Dordrecht  
             
      80 meter horden (76,2 cm)  
1   Evbako Ogbeide 11.78 19-09-10 Gemert  
2   N. Marcelis 12.50 25-05-02 Gorinchem  
3   Rowdy Middelkoop 12.5   23-09-91 Amsterdam  
    Marcel Boer 12.74 27-09-97 Dordrecht  
5   Jasper Wessels *12.75 02-10-88 Recklinghausen  
6   Tibo Visser 12.81 07-09-14 Amsterdam  
7   Derek Kemper 12.84 24-06-07 Rotterdam  
8   Stan Nispeling 12.86 25-06-11 Etten-Leur  
9   Duane van Dijkhuizen 13.04 03-10-15 Dordrecht  
10   Daan Spiljard 13.7   22-06-13 Dongen  
* = hoogte horden 83,8 cm        
             
      80 meter horden(83,8 cm)  
1   Jasper Wessels 12.75 02-10-88 Recklinghausen  
2   Sander de Gruiter 15.1   18-09-88 Dordrecht  
3   Alexander Kleijn 16.0   17-09-89 Dordrecht  
4   Arno Martha 16.1   14-06-86 Alphen a/d Rijn  
5   Berry de Bruijn 16.3   21-08-88 Dordrecht  
6   Tony ten Brink 16.6   23-09-84 Dordrecht  
7   Gerard van Well 16.8   09-05-87 Dordrecht  
8   Patrick van den Berg 16.9   07-07-84 Rotterdam  
9   Danny Fredriks 17.0   06-10-85 Dordrecht  
10   Harry Westerbeek  17.1   21-08-88 Dordrecht  
             
      300 meter horden (76,2 cm)  
1   Rowdy Middelkoop 49.4   13-04-91 Rotterdam  
2   V. Hoogeveen 51.3   07-07-91 Rotterdam  
3   Edwin Schoon 52.4   28-06-85 Rotterdam  
             
      1000 meter st.ch. (76,2 cm)  
1   Edwin Schoon 3.28.3   11-05-85 Lisse  
2   J. Heijlaerts 3.44.9   30-06-84 Utrecht  
3   Rick Groot 3.49.55 04-09-11 Amsterdam  
4   Quinten van der Elst 3.57.39 07-09-14 Amsterdam  
5   Jasper van der Heydt 4.20.56 02-09-12 Amsterdam  
             
      1500m st.ch.      
1   Milan Vink 6.33.67 20-08-2017 Vlaardingen  
             
      1000 meter snelw.    
1   Sverre van Ginneken 6.28.0   12-06-05 Papendrecht  
2   A. Otte 6.56.4   ?? ??  
3   T. Beretty 7.19.4   ?? ??  
4   E. Weggen 7.41.4   ?? ??  
             
      hoogspringen    
1   Jasper Wessels 1.70 11-06-88 Gorinchem  
2   Edwin Schoon 1.65 14-09-85 Dordrecht  
3   Samuel van Well 1.61 5-10-2019 Dordrecht  
4   R. de Boer 1.60 08-09-79 Dordrecht  
    Edwin de Reus 1.60 17-09-82 Dordrecht  
    Nico Stalman 1.60 27-09-97 Dordrecht  
7   F. de Bont 1.55 20-09-87 Amsterdam  
    Berry de Bruijn 1.55 10-09-88 Gorinchem  
    Patrick Overkamp 1.55 05-10-03 Dordrecht  
10   16 atleten 1.50      
             
      polsstokhoogspringen  
1   Duane van Dijkhuizen 3.10 14-05-15 Gorinchem  
2   Tibo Visser 2.90 01-07-14 Dordrecht  
3   Daan Spiljard 2.80 09-05-13 Gorinchem  
4   Rutger Koppelaar 2.60 14-05-05 Hamburg  
5   Yuma van Dijkhuizen 2.50 13-06-2018 Papendrecht  
5   Lucas Gennisse 2.50 1-9-2019 Amsterdam  
7   Ricardo Geluk 2.00 02-10-04 Dordrecht  
    Lukas Struik 2.00 26-04-11 Dordrecht  
8   Rick. Groot 1.90 02-06-11 Gorinchem  
9   H.van Gulik 1.80 21-10-78 Dordrecht  
10   S. Wozniakowski 1.75 ?? ??  
    A. Kil 1.75 ?? ??  
             
      verspringen    
1   Jasper Wessels 5.79 02-10-88 Recklinghausen  
2   Nico Stalman 5.78 14-09-87 Amsterdam  
3   Floris Mellegers 5.42 20-09-87 Amsterdam  
    Evbako Ogbeide 5.42 02-10-10 Dordrecht  
5   Stan Nispeling 5.37 04-09-11 Amsterdam  
6   N. Marcelis 5.32 25-05-02 Gorinchem  
7   Edwin de Reus 5.20 25-09-82 Barendrecht  
8   Wim Hartogs 5.09 ?? ??  
9   Rowdy Middelkoop 5.08 07-09-91 Rotterdam  
10   F. de Bont 5.07 20-09-87 Amsterdam  
    Derek Kemper 5.07 24-09-07 Dordrecht  
             
      kogelstoten(3 kg)    
1   Tom de Vos 13.43 10-06-06 Vlaardingen  
2   Marcel Boer 13.23 27-09-97 Dordrecht  
3   F. de Bont 12.44 22-08-87 Dordrecht  
4   Yannick de Burbure 12.19 23-08-15 Amsterdam  
5   Tim Mulders 12.10 30-09-01 Dordrecht  
6   E. van de Boogaard 11.37 29-06-97 Dongen  
7   E. van de Meeberg 11.28 06-09-90 Dordrecht  
8   Bart van Zuuren 11.10 28-09-85 Alblasserdam  
9   Nick van Dijk 11.08 13-06-11 Hulst  
10   Rowdy Middelkoop 11.02 26-09-91 Dordrecht  
             
      kogelstoten (4 kg)    
1   Arjen van Gink 9.91 06-09-86 Delft  
2   Patrick Overkamp 8.77 24-05-03 Tilburg  
3   Berry de Bruijn 8.12 20-08-88 Dordrecht  
4   Nick van Dijk 7.97 19-06-10 Terneuzen  
5   Niels Overbeeke 6.86 13-07-03 Zevenbergen  
6   Harry Westerbeek 6.74 20-08-88 Dordrecht  
7   Alexander Kleijn 5.94 20-08-88 Dordrecht  
8   Leo van der Laan 5.79 25-06-61 Dordrecht  
9   Dave van Tol 5.77 13-07-03 Zevenbergen  
             
      Kogelslingeren    
1   Runne Veraart 15.69 24-1-2021 Dordrecht  
2   Rens Bakker 14.88 18-4-2021 Dordrecht  
3   Luuk Bosveld 14.70 18-4-2021 Dordrecht  
             
      discuswerpen (1 kg)    
1   Marcel Boer 34.28 ?? ??  
2   Patrick Overkamp 33.11 07-09-03 Amsterdam  
3   Sander Boer 30.11 10-09-94 Gorinchem  
4   Harry Westerbeek 29.76 17-09-88 Dordrecht  
5   E. van de Boogaard 29.16 11-07-93 Rotterdam  
6   Rowdy Middelkoop 28.38 31-08-91 Terneuzen  
7   Daan Dicke 28.10 19-05-01 Gorinchem  
8   Hung Lure Ho 27.76 16-05-03 Dordrecht  
9   Ruben Overbeeke 27.60 16-09-06 Steenbergen  
10   Bart van Zuuren 27.18 01-06-85 Gorinchem  
             
      balwerpen (185 gr)    
1   Philip Boender 46.00 26-09-81 Dordrecht  
2   Christiaan van de Valk 45.50 26-09-81 Dordrecht  
3   Patrick van den Berg 43.50 14-04-84 Dordrecht  
4   Hans Leenheer 42.00 06-10-79 Dordrecht  
    Robert Bras 42.00 14-04-84 Dordrecht  
6   Richard de Jong 41.00 16-04-88 Dordrecht  
7   Ronald Pennings 38.50 04-04-87 Dordrecht  
8   J. Heijlaerts 36.50 24-08-85 Dordrecht  
    Edwin Schoon 36.50 24-08-85 Dordrecht  
10   R. den Outer 36.00 17-06-73 Utrecht  
             
      speerwerpen (400 gr)  
1   Floris Mellegers 44.38 29-08-87 Dordrecht  
2   Marcel Boer 39.92 14-06-97 Barendrecht  
3   Jasper Wessels 39.50 03-09-88 Dordrecht  
4   D. Meijer 38.00 21-04-01 Barendrecht  
5   Rowdy Middelkoop 37.80 08-09-91 Rotterdam  
6   L. Sizoo 37.44 21-06-95 Dordrecht  
7   N. Marcelis 37.08 30-09-01 Dordrecht  
8   Jonathan Knikman 36.52 01-10-06 Dordrecht  
9   E. van de Boogaard 36.28 11-09-93 Hoorn  
10   E. van de Meeberg 36.26 29-09-90 Dordrecht  
             
      speerwerpen (600 gr)  
1   Daan Dicke 32.73 19-05-01 Gorinchem  
2   Hans Kromeich 24.06 20-05-79 Dordrecht  
3   Niels Overbeeke 23.24 12-07-03 Zevenbergen  
4   Dennis van Homoet 19.35 18-05-84 Dordrecht  
5   John Landheer 14.10 18-05-84 Dordrecht  
6   Jan de Gids 13.86 24-09-82 Dordrecht  
7   Berry Kerkhoff 13.06 07-02-82 Dordrecht  
8   Ad Glimmerveen 12.94 09-05-81 Zoetermeer  
9   Guido van 't Zand 12.24 26-07-77 Dordrecht  
10   Dave van Tol 11.74 12-07-03 Zevenbergen  
             
      zevenkamp    
1   Nico Stalman 4.558 21-09-97 Haarlem  
2   Marcel Boer 4.387 28-09-97 Dordrecht  
3   Evbako Ogneide 4.262 04-10-10 Dordrecht  
4   Jasper Wessels *4.254 04-09-88 Dordrecht  
5   Floris Mellegers *4.247 06-07-88 Dordrecht  
6   Derek Kemper 4.086 16-09-07 Dordrecht  
7   Rowdy Middelkoop *4.059 09-09-91 Rotterdam  
8   F. de Bont *4.052 06-07-87 Dordrecht  
9   E. van de Meeberg *4.029 30-09-90 Dordrecht  
10   E. Vermeulen *3.956 30-09-90 Dordrecht  
* = puntentelling van voor 1995