Fortius ranglijst V55 buiten

V55

Bijgewerkt tot 25-04-2022

 

      100 meter    
1   Lena Jansen 14.93 10-06-06 Emmen
    Joke Torbijn 14.93 09-05-13 Gouda
3   Valérie Klostermann 15.27 24-04-22 Vught
4   Anja van Giels 16.48 17-05-19 Gouda
           
      200 meter    
1   Joke Torbijn 30.74 09-05-13 Gouda
2   Lena Jansen 31.12 14-05-06 Amsterdam
           
      400 meter    
1   Lena Jansen 68.96 10-06-06 Emmen
           
      800 meter    
1   Lena Jansen 3.02.40 ??-??-07 ??
2   Irene Vink 3.02.76 10-06-18 Vught
           
      1500 meter    
1   Irene Vink 5.59.05 23-09-18 Breda
2   Mieke van der Fluit 6.26.6   26-05-09 Dordrecht
3   Irene Kamp 7.11.8   17-06-14 Dordrecht
4   José Spiertz 7.57.7   24-05-11 Dordrecht
           
      2000 meter    
1   Mieke van der Fluit 9.47.37 03-10-09 Dordrecht
           
      3000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 12.32.66 14-06-18 Dordrecht
2   Annemarie Malschaert 13.22.41 01-10-16 Dordrecht
3   Irene Kamp 14.47.3   01-07-14 Dordrecht
           
      5000 meter    
1   Mieke van der Fluit 23.26.2   16-06-09 Dordrecht
2   Irene Kamp 25.55.1   20-05-14 Dordrecht
           
      15000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 66.22 09-12-18 Rotterdam
2   Annemarie Malschaert 73.10 13-12-15 Rotterdam
3   Irene Kamp 78.36 17-11-13 Nijmegen
4   Willy Diepeveen 79.32 17-11-13 Nijmegen
5   Margo Naaktgeboren 81.13 06-03-16 Den Haag**
6   Mieke van der Fluit 82.36 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
7   Ineke Wosten 84.09 17-11-13 Nijmegen
8   Loes de pee 84.40 18-11-07 Nijmegen
9   Annet Urbanus 86.46 12-05-12 Papendrecht
10   Astrid Bodewes 87.14 27-09-15 Velp
*  =  tussentijd op marathon      
** = tussentijd op halve marathon      
           
      10 mijl    
1   Loes de Pee 96.25 21-09-08 Zaandam
2   José Spiertz 97.19 08-10-11 Papendrecht
3   Mieke van der Fluit 105.42 26-09-09 Dordrecht
           
      20000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 1.37.34 09-04-17 Rotterdam*
2   Margo Naaktgeboren 1.47.48 06-03-16 Den Haag**
3   Mieke van der Fluit 1.49.43 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
4   Irene Kamp 1.53.36 08-03-15 Den Haag**
5   Carola Geurts 1.58.55 12-03-17 Den Haag**
6   Annet Urbanus 2.01.00 10-03-13 Den Haag**
7   Ineke Wosten 2.02.59 09-03-14 Den Haag**
8   Willy Diepeveen 2.03.47 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
9   Loes de Pee 2.04.34 13-04-08 Rotterdam*
10   Berni Larkin 2.05.22 09-03-14 Den Haag**
*  =  tussentijd op marathon      
** = tussentijd op halve marathon      
           
      halve marathon    
1   Irene Vink 1.39.48 30-10-16 Dordrecht
2   Annemarie Marschaert 1.48.29 12-03-16 Dordrecht
3   Wilma Zeilmaker 1.52.06 26-10-14 Dordrecht
4   Margo Naaktgeboren 1.53.18 06-03-16 Den Haag
5   Mieke van der Fluit 1.54.24 08-03-14 Dordrecht
6   Irene Kamp 1.56.14 25-10-15 Etten-Leur
7   Willy Diepeveen 1.56.58 26-10-14 Dordrecht
8   Loes de Pee 1.59.50 28-10-07 Etten-Leur
9   Berni Larkin 2.07.35 30-10-16 Dordrecht
10   Annet Urbanus 2.07.50 10-03-13 Den Haag
           
      25000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 2.02.41 09-04-17 Rotterdam*
2   Mieke van der Fluit 2.17.18 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
3   Margo Naaktgeboren 2.22.10 06-02-16 Oud-Beijerland
4   Irene Kamp 2.33.50 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
5   Willy Diepeveen 2.33.51 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
6   Loes de Pee 2.36.51 13-04-08 Rotterdam*
7   Berni Larkin 2.52.38 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
* = tussentijd op marathon      
           
      30000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 2.29.09 09-04-17 Rotterdam*
2   Mieke van der Fluit 2.45.18 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
3   Annemarie Malschaert 2.50.21 30-04-17 Dusseldorf(D)*
4   Margo Naaktgeboren 2.52.31 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
5   Willy Diepeveen 3.03.08 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
6   Irene Kamp 3.03.40 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
7   Loes de Pee 3.09.09 13-04-08 Rotterdam*
8   Berni Larkin 3.25.49 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
* = tussentijd op marathon      
           
      marathon    
1   Irene Vink 3.42.43 08-04-18 Rotterdam
2   Annemarie Malschaert 3.51.16 18-12-16 Spijkenisse
3   Mieke van der Fluit 3.58.44 13-04-14 Rotterdam
4   Margo Naaktgeboren 4.09.54 12-04-15 Rotterdam
5   Willy Diepeveen 4.17.46 12-04-15 Rotterdam
6   Irene Kamp 4.21.28 12-04-15 Rotterdam
7   Loes de Pee 4.32.25 13-04-08 Rotterdam
8   Berni Larkin 4.53.01 13-04-14 Rotterdam
9   Marian de Jong 5.53.45 15-10-17 Lissabon(Por)
           
      hoogspringen    
1   Joke Torbijn 1.20 14-04-13 Zundert
           
      verspringen    
1   Joke Torbijn 3.82 06-09-15 Beverwijk
2   Loes de Pee 2.48 02-10-10 Dordrecht
           
      kogelstoten (3 kg)    
1   Wil Florusse 8.22 24-04-05 Rotterdam
2   Loes de Pee 7.55 26-09-10 Dordrecht
3   Joke Torbijn 6.09 24-07-16 Amsterdam
           
      gewichtslingeren (7.26 kg)  
1   Loes de Pee 7.49 04-10-09 Dordrecht
           
      discuswerpen (1 kg)    
1   Wil Florusse 24.67 08-06-03 Barendrecht
2   Lida van Gink 17.28 12-04-00 Dordrecht
3   Loes de Pee 16.23 26-09-10 Dordrecht
           
      kogelslingeren (3 kg)    
1   Loes de Pee 21.22 06-09-09 Dordrecht
           
      speerwerpen (500 gr)    
1   Loes de Pee 15.51 03-10-10 Dordrecht
           
      werpvijfkamp    
1   Loes de Pee 2.047 04-10-09 Dordrecht